AMERICAN CUP II - October 2011 - Registrations

Senior Men - Male 35
Henry Thriscutt
Barry Winslow
Jared Wood
Keegan Christ
Claude Gilbert
Soo An Yoo
Adam Callister
Alphonse Ouimette
Robert Lawrence
Joshua Cummings
Robert Watson
James Rodowsky
Keith Carroll, Jr
Landon Hatfield
Sasha Fathoullin
Kristian Lay
Jae Kun Yoo
Test Aigroup
Michael Burdekin
Brett Perry
Cole Krueger
John-Henry Krueger
Troy Henry
Jacob McKenzie
Aaron Clarke
Jeong-Su Ha
Chris Creveling
Matt Szostakiwskyj
Kyle Uyehara
Shaner LeBauer
Scott Beamish
Levi Kirkpatrick
Damian Konotopetz
Kevin Geminder
Casey Mullarkey

Senior Women - Female 26
Rachel Skrocki
Kendal Pumphrey
Katherine Ralston
Kelsey Schiel
Emma Hobson
Kimberly Derrick
Macdonald Jamie
Erin Bartlett
Tessa Collard
Gillian Richmond
Alaina Fiorenza
Sarah Burg
Lauren Ziegelmayer
Keri Morrison
Samantha Morrison
Ana Pacanins
Jerebelle Yutangco
Tamara Frederick
April Shin
Laura Crack
Courtney Shmyr
Alix Anderson
Rachel Stewart
Nicole Maseja
You Young Chea
Elizabeth Gordon

B Group Men - Male 35
Junho Yoon
Wu-Seok Choi
Thomas Insuk Hong
Jonathan Heo
Patrick Lee
Joseph Kitae Lee
Michael Koenig
Christian No
Kiyoon Ko
WooSeok Chae
Emery Lehman
Wesley Gandy
Zachary Buerkle
Tyler Kroll
Brandon Blackley
Stephen Meyer
Kirath Singh
Benjamin Oh
Aaron Heo
Aaron Tran
Evan Opeka
Ross Opeka
Nathaniel Frazier
Keil Hillis
Jesse Slusar
Jake Powers
Andrew Clauser
Matthew Lai
Zachary Araneta
Nathan LeBauer
TJ Vongkovit
Ryan Pivirotto
Kyle Parshall
Yijun Shi
David Skoda

B Group Women - Female 21
Sarah Shires
Sarah Warren
Abagail Bloomer
Valeria Demshin
Amanda Trimble
Taylor Wentz
Samantha Holmes
Jacqueline Chen
Gabriella Arno
Esther Munoz
Hyunsoo Chung
Margaret Dever
Chelsea Creveling
Yujin Son
Sydney Choi
Kathryn Toth
Julie Gehring
Heather Clarke
Stella Yi
Sarah Rhim
Sophie Mittelstadt

Final Registrations - 117 Competitors

This list is very unofficial
and does not reflect updates and corrections.

OHIO INVITATIONAL REGISTRATIONS  
NAME   CLUB
ANDREW AJAMIAN DIRECT
DANIELLE AMOS CHILLER
LONNIE AMOS CHILLER
MARIEKE ANDERSON W MICHIGAN
LUKAS ANDERSON W MICHIGAN
SEAN BARAN LAKEWOOD
FRANCHESCA BELL SUNSHINE ST
JONATHAN BELL SUNSHINE ST
DAVID BENSON WOLVERINE
BRANDON BLACKLEY F.A.S.T
EMILY BUERKLE ROCHESTER
THOMAS BURNUM WASHINGTON
OWEN BYRNE LAKEWOOD
ALEX CARDENAS SUNSHINE ST
JUAN CASTRO SUNSHINE ST
ANDREW CHAN POTOMAC
EDWARD CHO F.A.S.T.
WU JIN CHOI LEADING EDGE
RACHEL CHOI LEADING EDGE
PETER CHOI LEADING EDGE
EUGENE CHOI VIRGINIA
FLETCHER CODD BUFFALO
TESS CONNORS CLEV HTS
KAZIA COOPER W MICHIGAN
JULIA COYLE NORTH COAST
LAURA DEBOY SUNSHINE ST
GABRIELLE DEVER LAKEWOOD
GRACE DEVER LAKEWOOD
NICHOLAS ELIA CLEV HTS
TRAVIS FISHER VIRGINIA
AVA FRADLIN-RYAN POTOMAC
NATHANIEL FRAZIER W MICHIGAN
CHASE GARRETT SUNSHINE ST
DON GOODMAN ROCHESTER
GANNON GRAF LAKEWOOD
CASEY GRANT LAKEWOOD
CADE GRANT LAKEWOOD
GAVIN HALL LAKEWOOD
HIRA HANSON CLEV HTS
GEORGE HARKENRIDER LAKEWOOD
DIANA HARRELL CHILLER
AMBER HARRIS CLEV HTS
REGINA HART DIRECT
ANDREW HEO POTOMAC
JOSEPH HEO VIRGINIA
STELLA HO  LEADING EDGE
KAMRYN HOLL LUTE DIRECT
GRACE  HOLMES CORNERSTONE
SYDNEY HOLMES CORNERSTONE
JOON HYUNG HYUN DIRECT
JOON SUNG HYUN DIRECT
JENNY JANG LEADING EDGE
KYUNG MIN JANG WASHINGTON
JI WON JEONG LEADING EDGE
SYDNEY JINHWA YI LEADING EDGE
LAWRENCE JUNG LEADING EDGE
MICHAEL KAY LAKEWOOD
CAITLYNN KEYSER LAKEWOOD
ROBERT KEYSER LAKEWOOD
HANNAH KIM WASHINGTON
BRANDON KIM DIRECT
DANIEL KIM WASHINGTON
CHANDLER KING DIRECT
MATTHEW KRUPA CHILLER
BRADFORD KUZIK LAKEWOOD
SEUNG-MIN KWON LEADING EDGE
SEUNG-HYUN KWON LEADING EDGE
FAITH LAI WASHINGTON
YE-JI LEE LEADING EDGE
WOO JOONG LEE WASHINGTON
LUCA LIM DIRECT
CONOR  MCDERMOTT- MUSTOWY POTOMAC
CATHY MEDINA ROCHESTER
JOHN MOORE WASHINGTON
SAMANTHA MORAN LAKEWOOD
IAN MORAN LAKEWOOD
HARRISON MOUNTAN VIRGINIA
STEPHEN MUIR UTAH OVAL
CAMILLE NGUYEN-CONYERS POTOMAC
JONAH NGUYEN-CONYERS POTOMAC
MALAKAI NGUYEN-CONYERS POTOMAC
HANNAH NO DIRECT
MICHAEL PIRWITZ CHILLER
PAUL PROVENCHER NORTH COAST
CHRISTINE PYLES SUNSHINE ST
JULIANA PYO LEADING EDGE
LEYKA REYES SUNSHINE ST
EDRICK REYES SUNSHINE ST
BRIAN RHIM WASHINGTON
RUSSELL RIEHL POTOMAC
ROEN RIEHL POTOMAC
MATTHEW RODIER CHILLER
ELLEN ROHDE PITTSBURGH
MARY ROHDE PITTSBURGH
ANDREW ROHDE PITTSBURGH
JOSEPH ROHDE PITTSBURGH
ELIZABETH SAVOIE ROCHESTER
JOSEPH SAVOIE ROCHESTER
GERALD SAVOIE ROCHESTER
JACOB SAYAT CHILLER
KIM SCHAD NORTH COAST
MINSUK SEONG DIRECT
BOBBY SESSIONS LAKEWOOD
BRANDON SHEEHY VIRGINIA
JONATHAN SO  WASHINGTON
MONICA SOHN DIRECT
ETHAN SOHN DIRECT
AUDREY STAINBROOK CLEV HTS
JACOB STAINBROOK CLEV HTS
ELENA SWIRCZEK W MICHIGAN
ANDREW SZENDREY LAKEWOOD
CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR POTOMAC
BENJAMIN THORNOOK DIRECT
ELLA TROSIN MIDLAND
ALEC UNVER CHILLER
NAVPREET UPPAL CHILLER
KAREN VERRONE ROCHESTER
PAUL VOLZ PITTSBURGH
ADAM VON GLAHN NORTH COAST
CAROLINE WACHTEL DIRECT
IRENE WALDOCK ROCHESTER
MADELINE WALDOCK ROCHESTER
BRIAN WALDOCK ROCHESTER
MIKE WALDOCK ROCHESTER
JENNIFER WISNIEWSKI LAKEWOOD
ALEXANDER WOJNOWSKI LAKEWOOD
JERRY YI LEADING EDGE
TIMOTHY YOO LEADING EDGE
JEHO  YOON POTOMAC
REBECCA YOUNG CLEV HTS
JEFFREY YOUNG WASHINGTON
RAYAN ZIA POTOMAC
   
   
Registrations as of 10/21/11 - Entries Closed